Football (Fri, Jul 25)
Website Clock :
Football 11:30 International Friendly Matches Adelaide United vs Malaga CF
Football 11:30 International Friendly Matches Adelaide United vs Malaga CF
Football 11:30 International Friendly Matches Adelaide United vs Malaga CF
Football 11:30 International Friendly Matches Adelaide United vs Malaga CF
Football 11:30 International Friendly Matches Adelaide United vs Malaga CF
Football 11:30 International Friendly Matches Adelaide United vs Malaga CF (sopcast)
Football 11:30 International Friendly Matches Adelaide United vs Malaga CF (sopcast)
Football 11:30 International Friendly Matches Adelaide United vs Malaga CF (sopcast)
Football 11:30 International Friendly Matches Adelaide United vs Malaga CF (sopcast)
Football 11:30 International Friendly Matches Adelaide United vs Malaga CF (sopcast)
Football 11:30 International Friendly Matches Adelaide United vs Malaga CF (sopcast)
Football 14:00 FIFA Beach Soccer Japan vs USA
Football 14:00 FIFA Beach Soccer Japan vs USA
Football 15:30 FIFA Beach Soccer Hungary vs Portugal
Football 17:30 Romanian Liga 1 CS Concordia Chiajna vs Astra Giurgiu
Football 17:45 UEFA Under 19 Championship Austria U19 vs Portugal U19
Football 17:45 UEFA Under 19 Championship Israel U19 vs Hungary U19
Football 18:00 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Bohemians 1905 vs Sparta Prague
Football 18:00 Estonian Meistriliiga FC Levadia Tallinn vs FC Infonet Tallinn
Football 18:00 Polish Ekstraklasa GKS Belchatow vs Korona Kielce
Football 18:00 Ukraine Premier League Metalurg Donetsk vs FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Football 18:00 Peru Primera Division Real Garcilaso vs Club FBC Melgar
Football 18:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Siauliai vs Kruoja
Football 18:30 Austrian Erste Liga Austrian Erste Liga Simulcast
Football 18:30 International Friendly Eintracht Braunschweig vs FC Sevilla
Football 18:30 Danish Superligaen FC Vestsjaelland vs OB Odense
Football 18:30 Austrian Erste Liga FC Wacker Innsbruck vs SC Austria Lustenau
Football 18:30 Austrian Erste Liga LASK Linz vs FAC Team Wien
Football 18:30 Austrian Erste Liga LASK Linz vs TSV Hartberg
Football 18:30 Austrian Erste Liga SV Horn vs SV Mattersburg
Football 19:00 Hungarian NB I Nyiregyhaza vs Debrecen
Football 19:20 Swedish Superettan Oster vs Angelholms FF
Football 19:30 Slovakian Super Liga FK Senica vs MSK Zilina
Football 20:00 UEFA Under 19 Championship Germany U19 vs Ukraine U19
Football 20:00 Romanian Liga 1 Universitatea Craiova vs Pandurii Targu Jiu
Football 20:15 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Dukla Praha vs Banik Ostrava
Football 20:15 Croatian League NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Dinamo Zagreb
Football 20:30 Polish Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk vs Podbeskidzie
Football 20:30 Belgium Jupiler League Standard de Liege vs Royal Charleroi
Football 20:45 International Friendly FC Porto vs FC Barcelona
Football 21:00 Ireland Premier League Bohemians Dublin vs Cork City
Football 21:00 Ireland Premier League Shamrock Rovers vs Drogheda United
Football 22:00 CAF Champions League Al Zamalek vs TP Mazembe Englebert
Football 23:00 Copa Argentina Gimnasia L.P. vs Argentinos Juniors
Football 03:00 International Friendly Sydney FC vs West Ham United
Football 04:05 Major League Baseball Detroit Tigers vs Los Angeles Angels
Football 05:30 International Friendly Wellington Phoenix vs Newcastle United