Football (Sun, Oct 26)
Website Clock :
Football 05:00 Mexican Tornea Apertura Pachuca vs Universidad Guadalajara
Football 05:00 Mexican Tornea Apertura Pachuca vs Universidad Guadalajara
Football 05:00 Mexican Tornea Apertura Pachuca vs Universidad Guadalajara (sopcast)
Football 05:00 Mexican Tornea Apertura Pachuca vs Universidad Guadalajara (sopcast)
Football 06:00 Japanese J2 League Consadole Sapporo vs Shonan Bellmare
Football 06:00 Japanese J2 League Consadole Sapporo vs Shonan Bellmare
Football 06:00 Australian A-League Wellington Phoenix vs Newcastle Jets
Football 06:00 Australian A-League Wellington Phoenix vs Newcastle Jets
Football 06:00 Australian A-League Wellington Phoenix vs Newcastle Jets
Football 07:00 Korean K-League Incheon United FC vs Jeongnam
Football 07:00 Korean K-League Incheon United FC vs Jeongnam
Football 07:00 Korean K-League Jeonbuk Motors vs Suwon Bluewings
Football 07:00 Korean K-League Jeonbuk Motors vs Suwon Bluewings
Football 07:00 Korean K-League Pohang Steelers vs Sangju Sangmu
Football 07:00 Korean K-League Pohang Steelers vs Sangju Sangmu
Football 07:00 Japanese J-League Vegalta Sendai vs Kashiwa Reysol
Football 08:00 Australian A-League Adelaide United vs Perth Glory FC
Football 08:00 Japanese J2 League Jubilo Iwata vs Kyoto Sanga
Football 09:00 Japanese J2 League Oita Trinita vs Fagiano Okayama
Football 09:35 English Premier League BBC Match of the Day
Football 10:00 Japanese J-League Sagan Tosu vs Albirex Niigata
Football 10:00 Japanese J-League Vissel Kobe vs Omiya Ardija
Football 10:35 Chinese Super League Changchun Yatai vs Shanghai Shenxin
Football 10:35 Chinese Super League Dalian Aerbin vs Liaoning FC
Football 10:35 Chinese Super League Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Beijing Guoan
Football 10:35 Chinese Super League Guangzhou RF vs Harbin Yiteng
Football 10:35 Chinese Super League Guizhou Renhe vs Shandong Luneng
Football 10:35 Chinese Super League Henan Jianye vs Hangzhou Lvcheng
Football 10:35 Chinese Super League Shanghai Shenhua vs Tianjin Teda
Football 10:35 Chinese Super League Shanghai SIPG vs Jiangsu Shuntian
Football 11:00 French Ligue 1 Dimanche Ligue1 Magazine
Football 11:00 Indonesia Super Liga Persib Bandung vs Mitra Kukar
Football 11:00 English Premier League Sunday Supplement
Football 11:00 English Championship The Football League Show
Football 11:30 Dutch Eredivisie De tafel van Kees
Football 11:30 Russian Premier League FK Spartak Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Football 11:30 Kazakhstan Super League Shakhtyor Karagandy vs Astana
Football 12:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Klaipeda vs Dainava
Football 12:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Polish League Magazine
Football 12:00 French Ligue 1 Telefoot Magazine
Football 12:30 International Friendly Goals on Sunday
Football 13:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Real Valladolid
Football 13:00 Indian Super League Atletico de Kolkata vs Kerala Blasters FC
Football 13:00 Japanese J-League Gamba Osaka vs FC Tokyo
Football 13:00 Japanese J-League Kashima Antlers vs Urawa Red Diamonds
Football 13:00 Spanish Primera Division Malaga CF vs Rayo Vallecano
Football 13:00 Japanese J-League Shimizu S-Pulse vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Football 13:00 Japanese J-League Tokushima Vortis vs Nagoya Grampus Eight
Football 13:00 Japanese J-League Ventforet Kofu vs Kawasaki Frontale
Football 13:00 Japanese J-League Yokohama F. Marinos vs Cerezo Osaka
Football 13:15 Portuguese Segunda Liga Portimonense vs SL Benfica B
Football 13:30 Turkish Superlig Mersin Idman Yurdu vs Eskisehirspor
Football 14:00 Norwegian 1. Division Alta vs Ullensaker Kisa IL
Football 14:00 Norwegian 1. Division Baerum vs Hamar Kamaratene Fotball
Football 14:00 Norwegian 1. Division Bryne FK vs Mjondalen IF
Football 14:00 Latvian Virsliga FC Daugava Daugavpils vs BFC Daugavpils
Football 14:00 Latvian Virsliga FK JPFS Spartaks Jurmala vs Daugava Riga FK
Football 14:00 Swedish Superettan GAIS Goteborg vs Hammarby IF
Football 14:00 Kazakhstan Super League Kairat vs Ordabasy
Football 14:00 Norwegian 1. Division Kristiansund BK vs Hodd
Football 14:00 Norwegian 1. Division Nest Sotra vs Ranheim Fotball
Football 14:00 Norwegian 1. Division Sandefjord vs Honefoss BK
Football 14:00 Norwegian 1. Division Strommen IF vs Tromsdalen
Football 14:00 Norwegian 1. Division Tromso IL vs Frederikstad Fk
Football 14:15 Scottish Premier League Hibernian vs Hearts
Football 14:30 German 2. Bundesliga FC Ingolstadt 04 vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Football 14:30 Russian Premier League FC Ufa vs CSKA Moscow
Football 14:30 German 2. Bundesliga German 2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz
Football 14:30 German 2. Bundesliga SV Sandhausen vs FC Erzgebirge Aue
Football 14:30 German 2. Bundesliga TSV 1860 Munchen vs Eintracht Braunschweig
Football 15:00 Slovenia Prva Liga Telekom Krka vs NK Rudar Velenje
Football 15:00 Greece Super League PAOK Saloniki vs Veria FC
Football 15:00 Danish Superligaen Randers FC vs OB Odense
Football 15:00 French Ligue 1 Stade Rennes vs Lille OSC
Football 15:30 English Premier League Burnley FC vs Everton FC
Football 15:30 Belgium Jupiler League Club Brugge KV vs AA Gent
Football 15:30 Romanian Liga 1 CS Concordia Chiajna vs CFR Cluj
Football 15:30 Indian Super League FC Pune City vs FC Goa
Football 15:30 English Premier League Tottenham Hotspur vs Newcastle United
Football 16:00 Italian Serie A AC Chievo Verona vs Genoa
Football 16:00 Swedish Allsvenskan AIK vs Atvidabergs FF
Football 16:00 Croatian League Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Osijek
Football 16:00 Azerbaijan League Garabagh vs Khazar Lenkoran
Football 16:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Norrkoping vs Orebro SK
Football 16:00 Italian Serie A Juventus vs US Palermo
Football 16:00 Turkish Superlig Trabzonspor vs Gaziantepspor
Football 16:00 Italian Serie A Udinese vs Atalanta Bergamo
Football 16:30 Arab U17 Championship Djibouti U17 vs Qatar U17
Football 16:30 Futsal Futsal International Tournament Kwidzyn
Football 16:30 Polish Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan vs Gornik Leczna
Football 16:30 Norwegian Elitserien Rosenborg BK vs Sandnes Ulf
Football 16:30 Norwegian Elitserien Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Stabaek IF
Football 16:30 German Bundesliga VFL Wolfsburg vs FSV Mainz 05
Football 16:45 Czech Synot Liga Sparta Prague vs Mlada Boleslav
Football 17:00 Welsh Premier League Cefn Druids vs Airbus FC
Football 17:00 Scottish Premier League Celtic vs Kilmarnock
Football 17:00 Chilean Primera Division Curico Unido vs Rangers de Talca
Football 17:00 Russian Premier League Dinamo Moscow Reserves vs Rubin Kazan Reserves
Football 17:00 Swiss Super League FC Vaduz vs Grasshopper Club Zurich
Football 17:00 Swiss Super League FC Zurich vs St Gallen
Football 17:00 Russian Premier League FK Zenit St. Petersburg vs Mordovia Saransk
Football 17:15 Greece Super League AO Xanthi vs Niki Volos
Football 17:15 Greece Super League Kerkyra vs Platanias
Football 17:15 Greece Super League Panaitolikos vs Panthrakikos
Football 17:30 CAF Champions League AS Vita Club vs ES Setif
Football 17:30 Hungarian NB I Debrecen vs Ferencvaros TC
Football 17:30 Romanian Liga 1 Dinamo Bucharest vs Pandurii Targu Jiu
Football 17:30 Austrian Bundesliga SV Grodig vs Red Bull Salzburg
Football 17:30 Qatar Stars League Umm Salal vs Lekhwia
Football 18:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Banga vs Kruoja
Football 18:00 Peru Primera Division Club FBC Melgar vs Real Garcilaso
Football 18:00 French Ligue 1 En Avant Guingamp vs OGC Nice
Football 18:00 Spanish Segunda Division Espanyol vs Deportivo la Coruna
Football 18:00 Portuguese Liga Sagres Estoril vs OS Belenenses Lisbon
Football 18:00 Portuguese Segunda Liga FC Porto B vs Freamunde
Football 18:00 Serbian Prva Liga FK Jagodina vs Partizan Belgrade
Football 18:00 Spanish Segunda Division Girona FC vs CD Mirandes
Football 18:00 Danish Superligaen Hobro vs FC Kobenhavn
Football 18:00 Spanish Segunda Division Lugo vs Llagostera
Football 18:00 English Premier League Manchester United vs Chelsea
Football 18:00 French Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne vs FC Metz
Football 18:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting de Gijon vs Osasuna
Football 18:00 Swedish Superettan Varbergs BoIS FC vs IFK Varnamo
Football 18:30 German Bundesliga Borussia Monchengladbach vs Bayern Munchen
Football 18:30 Swedish Allsvenskan Halmstads BK vs Falkenbergs FF
Football 18:30 Swedish Allsvenskan IF Elfsborg vs Djurgardens IF
Football 18:30 Ecuador Division 1 LDU Quito vs Mushuc Runa SC
Football 18:30 Ecuador Division 1 SD Quito vs Club Sport Emelec
Football 19:00 Italian Serie A AC Cesena vs Inter Milan
Football 19:00 National Football League Chicago Bears vs New England Patriots
Football 19:00 Turkish Superlig Istanbul BB vs Galatasaray
Football 19:00 Italian Serie A Lazio vs Torino FC
Football 19:00 Norwegian Elitserien Lillestrom SK vs IK Start Kristiansand
Football 19:00 Italian Serie A Napoli vs Hellas Verona
Football 19:00 Belgium Jupiler League RSC Anderlecht FC vs Standard de Liege
Football 19:00 Norwegian Elitserien Sogndal vs Molde FK
Football 19:00 Norwegian Elitserien Viking Stavanger vs Aalesunds FK
Football 19:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Legia Warsaw
Football 19:15 Spanish Segunda Division Alcorcon vs Real Zaragoza
Football 19:30 Greece Super League Olympiacos Piraeus vs Panathinaikos Athens
Football 19:30 Hungarian NB I Szombathelyi Haladas vs Gyori ETO FC
Football 19:45 Qatar Stars League Al-Khuraitiat vs Al-Sailiya
Football 19:45 Qatar Stars League Qatar SC vs Al Sadd
Football 19:45 Portuguese Segunda Liga SC Farense vs GD Chaves
Football 20:00 Argentina Primera Division CA Lanus vs San Lorenzo
Football 20:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Tenerife vs Barcelona B
Football 20:00 Danish Superligaen Esbjerg FB vs Brondby IF
Football 20:00 Argentina Primera Division Estudiantes La Plata vs Quilmes
Football 20:00 Spanish Primera Division FC Sevilla vs Villarreal CF
Football 20:00 Romanian Liga 1 FCM Targu Mures vs Steaua Bucharest
Football 20:00 Croatian League HNK Rijeka vs RNK Split
Football 20:00 Portuguese Liga Sagres Sporting Lisbon vs Maritimo Funchal
Football 20:00 Mexico Primera Division Toluca vs Club Leones Negros
Football 20:15 Israel Ligat Al Hapoel Acre vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Football 20:15 Peru Primera Division Union Comercio vs Juan Aurich
Football 20:30 Ecuador Division 1 CD Cuenca vs CSD Independiente
Football 20:30 Ecuador Division 1 CD Olmedo vs Manta FC
Football 20:30 Chilean Primera Division Union La Calera vs Colo Colo
Football 21:00 Dutch Eredivisie 90 Minutes Eredivisie Highlights
Football 21:00 Chilean Primera Division Antofagasta vs Barnechea
Football 21:00 Chilean Primera Division Cobreloa vs Iquique
Football 21:00 Belgium Jupiler League Excelsior de Mouscron vs Sporting Lokeren
Football 21:00 Norwegian Elitserien FK Bodo Glimt vs SK Brann Bergen
Football 21:00 Bolivian LFPB Real Potosi vs Sport Boys
Football 21:00 Bolivian LFPB Universitario de Sucre vs Oriente Petrolero
Football 21:45 Italian Serie A AC Milan vs AC Fiorentina
Football 22:00 Colombian Primera Division America de Cali vs Quindio
Football 22:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Numancia vs Leganes
Football 22:00 Major League Soccer Chivas USA vs San Jose Earthquakes
Football 22:00 German Bundesliga German Bundesliga Highlight Show
Football 22:00 Spanish Primera Division Getafe CF vs Atletico Madrid
Football 22:00 Bolivian LFPB Jorge Wilstermann vs Universitario
Football 22:00 French Ligue 1 Olympique Lyon vs Olympique Marseille
Football 22:15 Colombian Primera Division Pasto vs CPD Junior
Football 23:00 Bolivian LFPB Club The Strongest vs San Jose
Football 23:00 Peru Primera Division Club Universitario de Deportes vs Inti Gas Ayacucho
Football 23:00 Ecuador Division 1 Lila Loja vs Universidad Catolica
Football 23:00 Chilean Primera Division Universidad Chile vs Palestino
Football 23:10 Dutch Eredivisie NOS Studio Voetbal
Football 23:15 Argentina Primera Division Boca Juniors vs Defensa y Justicia
Football 23:45 Ecuador Division 1 Barcelona SC vs CD El Nacional
Football 00:00 Major League Soccer Columbus Crew vs Philadelphia Union
Football 00:00 French Ligue 1 Equipe du Dimanche
Football 00:10 Spanish Primera Division Spanish La Liga Highlights
Football 00:30 Colombian Primera Division Envigado vs Independiente Medellin
Football 00:30 Colombian Primera Division Once Caldas vs Huila
Football 01:00 Mexico Primera Division Chivas Guadalajara vs Tijuana
Football 01:15 Peru Primera Division Los Caimanes FC vs San Simon
Football 02:30 Argentina Primera Division Atletico de Rafaela vs River Plate
Football 02:30 Colombian Primera Division Tolima vs Deportivo Cali
Football 03:30 Major League Soccer Kansas City vs New York Red Bulls